Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Shotgun LOKO |
|
| Location: Lucknow, India | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:419546450 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 21:43:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,462 | |
| Rank: | 402 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 269.7500 (269.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1974 (0.1974*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 252.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.9% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 213 (213*) | |
| Kills: | 1,079 (1,079*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 364 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Shotgun LOKO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 121 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 213 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 210 times | -630 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 100 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 389 | 36.05% | 91 | 42.72% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 238 | 22.06% | 57 | 26.76% | 0.24 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 193 | 17.89% | 40 | 18.78% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 66 | 6.12% | 9 | 4.23% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 54 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 34 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 2.87% | 6 | 2.82% | 0.19 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.13% | 1 | 0.47% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.58% | 4 | 1.88% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 14 | 1.30% | 4 | 1.88% | 0.29 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 11 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 4 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.47% | 0.25 | ||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,329 | 837 | 26,512 | 3 | 14 | 14.0000 | 35.9% | 31.7 | 166.4 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,990 | 235 | 4,227 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 7.9% | 18.0 | 373.8 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 624 | 9 | 258 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.4% | 28.7 | 624.0 |
| 4 | 55 | 4 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.3% | 67.5 | 55.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 3 | 1 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 305.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 778 | 23.7% | 53.3% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 215 | 14.4% | 73.5% | 12.1% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 364 | 33.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 364.00 | 79 | 37.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 299 | 27.71% | 1 | 25.00% | 299.00 | 55 | 25.82% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 416 | 38.55% | 3 | 75.00% | 138.67 | 79 | 37.09% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,079 | 100.00% | 4 | 269.7500 | 213 | 100.00% | 0.1974 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,047 | 97.03% | 4 | 100.00% | 261.75 | 205 | 97.62% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.95% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.95% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Shotgun LOKO


Bill
infected