Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yusufalpertuke |
|
| Location: Antakya, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:758594250 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 21:41:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,890 | |
| Rank: | 634 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 51.4167 (51.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0843 (0.0843*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 137.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.8% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 617 (617*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 124 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yusufalpertuke's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 363 | 7 | 51.86 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 254 | 5 | 50.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 174 | 28.20% | 21 | 40.38% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 139 | 22.53% | 8 | 15.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 108 | 17.50% | 8 | 15.38% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 101 | 16.37% | 14 | 26.92% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 83 | 13.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 9 | 1.46% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,703 | 174 | 13,792 | 3 | 19 | 19.0000 | 6.4% | 79.3 | 142.3 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 363 | 294 | 14,997 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 81.0% | 51.0 | 72.6 |
| 3 | Magnum | 248 | 6 | 637 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.4% | 106.2 | 124.0 |
| 4 | 430 | 491 | 12,336 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 114.2% | 25.1 | 215.0 | |
| 5 | 108 | 28 | 859 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.9% | 30.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 473 | 14.6% | 64.5% | 20.9% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 276 | 10.5% | 72.5% | 17.0% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 152 | 11.2% | 78.3% | 10.5% |
| 4 | 27 | 18.5% | 59.3% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 617 | 100.00% | 12 | 100.00% | 51.42 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 617 | 100.00% | 12 | 51.4167 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.0843 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
579 | 93.84% | 2 | 16.67% | 289.50 | 47 | 95.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.81% | 1 | 8.33% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yusufalpertuke


Rochelle
Ellis
infected