Player Information| Player Profile |
|
D_Knightmare |
|
| Location: Bengaluru, India | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:629965940 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 21:31:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:32:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,161 | |
| Rank: | 519 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 66.5455 (66.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2131 (0.2131*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 241.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.3% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 156 (156*) | |
| Kills: | 732 (732*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 177 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
D_Knightmare's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 156 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 207 | 28.28% | 61 | 39.10% | 0.29 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 150 | 20.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 129 | 17.62% | 50 | 32.05% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 86 | 11.75% | 17 | 10.90% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 50 | 6.83% | 7 | 4.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.37% | 4 | 2.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 17 | 2.32% | 2 | 1.28% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 16 | 2.19% | 2 | 1.28% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.96% | 3 | 1.92% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 6 | 0.82% | 5 | 3.21% | 0.83 | |||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,764 | 39 | 1,134 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 2.2% | 29.1 | 294.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 405 | 20 | 1,183 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.9% | 59.2 | 202.5 |
| 3 | 57 | 63 | 1,164 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 110.5% | 18.5 | 28.5 | |
| 4 | 87 | 40 | 1,441 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.0% | 36.0 | 87.0 | |
| 5 | 44 | 2 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 180.0 | 44.0 | |
| 6 | 47 | 14 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.8% | 16.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 480 | 235 | 7,379 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.0% | 31.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 232 | 14.2% | 66.4% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | 59 | 0.0% | 86.4% | 13.6% | |
| 3 | 38 | 23.7% | 68.4% | 7.9% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 25 | 8.0% | 76.0% | 16.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 20 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 14 | 14.3% | 50.0% | 35.7% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 177 | 24.18% | 2 | 18.18% | 88.50 | 57 | 36.54% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 313 | 42.76% | 8 | 72.73% | 39.13 | 63 | 40.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 33 | 4.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 4 | 2.56% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 209 | 28.55% | 1 | 9.09% | 209.00 | 32 | 20.51% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 732 | 100.00% | 11 | 66.5455 | 156 | 100.00% | 0.2131 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
D_Knightmare


Louis
infected