Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kAPCHA |
|
| Location: Reke, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:510577484 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 21:17:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:24:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,986 | |
| Rank: | 64 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 66.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 193.0690 (193.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0305 (0.0305*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 72.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.0% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 171 (171*) | |
| Kills: | 5,599 (5,599*) | |
| Deaths: | 29 (29*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,698 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kAPCHA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 151 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 171 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 101 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 57 times | 171 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 51 times | 51 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 48 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 46 times | 138 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 42 times | 126 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 38 times | 114 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 30 times | 30 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 21 times | 63 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 29 times | -725 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 3,638 | 23 | 158.17 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 1,961 | 6 | 326.83 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 5,178 | 92.48% | 119 | 69.59% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 130 | 2.32% | 28 | 16.37% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 71 | 1.27% | 6 | 3.51% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 70 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 66 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 19 | 0.34% | 5 | 2.92% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.32% | 3 | 1.75% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 14 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.14% | 8 | 4.68% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.07% | 2 | 1.17% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 311 | 243 | 5,034 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 78.1% | 20.7 | 34.6 |
| 2 | 103 | 4 | 91 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.9% | 22.8 | 103.0 | |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 213 | 124 | 9,010 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.2% | 72.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 7 | 5,006 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 350.0% | 715.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 230 | 14.3% | 69.6% | 16.1% |
| 2 | 105 | 24.8% | 38.1% | 37.1% | |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 80.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 5,599 | 100.00% | 29 | 100.00% | 193.07 | 171 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 5,599 | 100.00% | 29 | 193.0690 | 171 | 100.00% | 0.0305 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,287 | 94.43% | 10 | 34.48% | 528.70 | 171 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
38 | 0.68% | 1 | 3.45% | 38.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Tank |
32 | 0.57% | 4 | 13.79% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
32 | 0.57% | 1 | 3.45% | 32.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
30 | 0.54% | 2 | 6.90% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
30 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
28 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
23 | 0.41% | 2 | 6.90% | 11.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
16 | 0.29% | 1 | 3.45% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
13 | 0.23% | 1 | 3.45% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
11 | 0.20% | 1 | 3.45% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
11 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Tank |
10 | 0.18% | 2 | 6.90% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Charger |
10 | 0.18% | 1 | 3.45% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
10 | 0.18% | 1 | 3.45% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kAPCHA

Coach
Nick
infected