Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BLOODWORK |
|
| Location: Coventry, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:620022552 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 21:01:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,612 | |
| Rank: | 361 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 52.7000 (52.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1148 (0.1148*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 234.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.6% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 121 (121*) | |
| Kills: | 1,054 (1,054*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 302 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BLOODWORK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 146 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 121 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | -500 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 216 | 20.49% | 6 | 4.96% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 187 | 17.74% | 29 | 23.97% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 160 | 15.18% | 31 | 25.62% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 137 | 13.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 105 | 9.96% | 6 | 4.96% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 55 | 5.22% | 12 | 9.92% | 0.22 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 51 | 4.84% | 10 | 8.26% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 43 | 4.08% | 15 | 12.40% | 0.35 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 24 | 2.28% | 3 | 2.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 18 | 1.71% | 4 | 3.31% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 14 | 1.33% | 4 | 3.31% | 0.29 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.83% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,991 | 480 | 20,252 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 16.0% | 42.2 | 299.1 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 467 | 54 | 9,247 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 11.6% | 171.2 | 77.8 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 184 | 138 | 2,929 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 75.0% | 21.2 | 36.8 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 2,759 | 127 | 9,216 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.6% | 72.6 | 689.8 |
| 5 | 158 | 349 | 5,741 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 220.9% | 16.4 | 39.5 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 109 | 7 | 531 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.4% | 75.9 | 109.0 |
| 7 | 353 | 81 | 2,787 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.9% | 34.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 442 | 28.5% | 44.3% | 27.1% | |
| 2 | 338 | 20.4% | 60.4% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 131 | 16.0% | 58.0% | 26.0% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 119 | 17.6% | 63.0% | 19.3% |
| 5 | 79 | 24.1% | 58.2% | 17.7% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 49 | 24.5% | 46.9% | 28.6% |
| 7 | Magnum | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 1,054 | 100.00% | 20 | 100.00% | 52.70 | 121 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,054 | 100.00% | 20 | 52.7000 | 121 | 100.00% | 0.1148 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
993 | 94.21% | 9 | 45.00% | 110.33 | 114 | 96.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 2.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 0.57% | 2 | 10.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.47% | 1 | 5.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BLOODWORK


Ellis
infected