Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hakka |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:572023386 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 20:36:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,896 | |
| Rank: | 617 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 31.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 47.4167 (47.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0773 (0.0773*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 69.9% (70%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 569 (569*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 147 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hakka's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 363 | 63.80% | 35 | 79.55% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 109 | 19.16% | 6 | 13.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 47 | 8.26% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 45 | 7.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.88% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 773 | 270 | 38,573 | 5 | 30 | 30.0000 | 34.9% | 142.9 | 25.8 |
| 2 | 123 | 378 | 6,552 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 307.3% | 17.3 | 12.3 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 84 | 35 | 2,856 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.7% | 81.6 | 28.0 |
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 3.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 364 | 22.8% | 61.0% | 16.2% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 246 | 12.2% | 79.7% | 8.1% |
| 3 | Magnum | 34 | 23.5% | 64.7% | 11.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 569 | 100.00% | 12 | 100.00% | 47.42 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 569 | 100.00% | 12 | 47.4167 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.0773 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
523 | 91.92% | 5 | 41.67% | 104.60 | 38 | 92.68% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(1)Charger |
7 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.05% | 1 | 8.33% | 6.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hakka

Coach
infected