Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AN1LP1YANC1 |
|
| Location: Sivas, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:229368026 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 14:52:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,407 | |
| Rank: | 412 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 52.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (703.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0114 (0.0114*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 251.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.1% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 703 (703*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 409 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AN1LP1YANC1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 33.33% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 16.67% | ||||
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 16.67% | 409 | 0 | 409.00 | |
| 4 | Francis |
1 times | 16.67% | 98 | 0 | 98.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 16.67% | 191 | 0 | 191.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 641 | 91.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 34 | 4.84% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 3.98% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.14 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 249 | 43 | 1,763 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.3% | 41.0 | 249.0 |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 98 | 13.94% | 0 | % | 98.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 5 | 0.71% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 409 | 58.18% | 0 | % | 409.00 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 191 | 27.17% | 0 | % | 191.00 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 507 | 72.12% | 0 | 507.0000 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.0079 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 191 | 27.17% | 0 | 191.0000 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.0209 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 5 | 0.71% | 0 | 5.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AN1LP1YANC1


Nick
Rochelle
Louis
Francis
Coach
infected