Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Majood88 |
|
| Location: Landvetter, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:200205618 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 09:32:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,252 | |
| Rank: | 1,262 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 18.6250 (18.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0772 (0.0772*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 82.4% (82%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 298 (298*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 66 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Majood88's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 8 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | -400 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 46 | 3 | 15.33 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 60 | 5 | 12.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 189 | 6 | 31.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 168 | 56.38% | 12 | 52.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 41 | 13.76% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 12.08% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 28 | 9.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.68% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 725 | 1,224 | 30,431 | 0 | 32 | 32.0000 | 168.8% | 24.9 | 22.7 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 263 | 102 | 12,273 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 38.8% | 120.3 | 32.9 |
| 3 | 837 | 197 | 6,443 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 23.5% | 32.7 | 104.6 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 16 | 3 | 289 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 96.3 | 16.0 |
| 5 | 47 | 29 | 1,022 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.7% | 35.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,107 | 12.3% | 74.1% | 13.6% | |
| 2 | 190 | 23.2% | 53.7% | 23.2% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 99 | 11.1% | 82.8% | 6.1% |
| 4 | 29 | 17.2% | 55.2% | 27.6% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 298 | 100.00% | 16 | 100.00% | 18.63 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 298 | 100.00% | 16 | 18.6250 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0772 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
240 | 80.54% | 6 | 37.50% | 40.00 | 19 | 90.48% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.68% | 2 | 12.50% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Majood88


Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected