Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Suu2uu |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:544569049 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 23:01:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Shovel |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,737 | |
| Rank: | 334 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 100.3000 (100.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0907 (0.0907*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 140.1% (140%*) | |
| Headshots: | 91 (91*) | |
| Kills: | 1,003 (1,003*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 274 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Suu2uu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 197 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 91 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
3 times | 60.00% | 789 | 5 | 157.80 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 20.00% | 214 | 5 | 42.80 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 240 | 23.93% | 9 | 9.89% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 139 | 13.86% | 14 | 15.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 88 | 8.77% | 13 | 14.29% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 56 | 5.58% | 6 | 6.59% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 53 | 5.28% | 5 | 5.49% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 50 | 4.99% | 6 | 6.59% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 37 | 3.69% | 17 | 18.68% | 0.46 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 25 | 2.49% | 5 | 5.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 20 | 1.99% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 19 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.40% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 492 | 1,676 | 50,360 | 0 | 23 | 23.0000 | 340.7% | 30.0 | 21.4 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 174 | 42 | 8,164 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 24.1% | 194.4 | 24.9 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 267 | 11 | 667 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.1% | 60.6 | 133.5 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 148 | 19 | 194 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.8% | 10.2 | 148.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 94 | 16 | 289 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.0% | 18.1 | 94.0 |
| 6 | 71 | 36 | 1,193 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.7% | 33.1 | 71.0 | |
| 7 | 32 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.4% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,621 | 11.0% | 74.3% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 41 | 7.3% | 80.5% | 12.2% |
| 3 | 32 | 31.3% | 40.6% | 28.1% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 18 | 11.1% | 61.1% | 27.8% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 0.0% | 56.3% | 43.8% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 214 | 21.34% | 5 | 50.00% | 42.80 | 16 | 17.58% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 162 | 16.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 162.00 | 20 | 21.98% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 627 | 62.51% | 5 | 50.00% | 125.40 | 55 | 60.44% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 789 | 78.66% | 5 | 157.8000 | 75 | 82.42% | 0.0951 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 214 | 21.34% | 5 | 42.8000 | 16 | 17.58% | 0.0748 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
959 | 95.61% | 6 | 60.00% | 159.83 | 87 | 96.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.60% | 1 | 10.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.50% | 2 | 20.00% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Suu2uu

Ellis
Rochelle
Coach
infected