Player Information| Player Profile |
|
1879241713 |
|
| Location: Shanghai, China | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:797454531 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 07:46:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,594 | |
| Rank: | 821 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 108.5000 (108.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0991 (0.0991*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 494.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.5% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 434 (434*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 129 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
1879241713's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 94 | 21.66% | 14 | 32.56% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 76 | 17.51% | 5 | 11.63% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 57 | 13.13% | 7 | 16.28% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 45 | 10.37% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 45 | 10.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 30 | 6.91% | 8 | 18.60% | 0.27 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.53% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.38% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.07% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 5 | 1.15% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 857 | 226 | 6,371 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.4% | 28.2 | 285.7 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 489 | 13 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 20.4 | 489.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 149 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 420 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 21 | 6 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 43 | 5 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.6% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 207 | 27.1% | 54.1% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 29.4% | 58.8% | 11.8% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% |
| 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 132 | 30.41% | 1 | 25.00% | 132.00 | 13 | 30.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 302 | 69.59% | 3 | 75.00% | 100.67 | 30 | 69.77% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 434 | 100.00% | 4 | 108.5000 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.0991 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
1879241713


Coach
infected