Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AlinochKa |
|
| Location: Karaganda, Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:394047879 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 20:38:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,703 | |
| Rank: | 738 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 391.0000 (391.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0742 (0.0742*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.6% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 391 (391*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 158 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AlinochKa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 111 | 28.39% | 6 | 20.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 76 | 19.44% | 13 | 44.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 42 | 10.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 41 | 10.49% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 40 | 10.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 7.16% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.09% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 15 | 3.84% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 8 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 6 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.77% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 818 | 369 | 19,515 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 45.1% | 52.9 | 102.3 | |
| 2 | 192 | 16 | 1,833 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.3% | 114.6 | 64.0 | |
| 3 | 87 | 33 | 358 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.9% | 10.8 | 43.5 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 70 | 5 | 284 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 56.8 | 70.0 |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 263 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.7% | 52.6 | 14.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 204 | 10 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 30.1 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 364 | 11.8% | 58.2% | 29.9% | |
| 2 | 24 | 20.8% | 75.0% | 4.2% | |
| 3 | 12 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 98 | 25.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 98.00 | 8 | 27.59% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 158 | 40.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 158.00 | 7 | 24.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 135 | 34.53% | 1 | 100.00% | 135.00 | 14 | 48.28% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 391 | 100.00% | 1 | 391.0000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0742 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
372 | 95.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 372.00 | 24 | 92.31% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.28% | 1 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AlinochKa


Ellis
infected