Player Information| Player Profile |
|
товарищ |
|
| Location: Ufa, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:38448992 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 20:28:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,494 | |
| Rank: | 921 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 282.0000 (282.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0638 (0.0638*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 265.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.8% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 282 (282*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 149 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
товарищ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 61 | 21.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 50 | 17.73% | 9 | 50.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 12.06% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 29 | 10.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 9.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 22 | 7.80% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 21 | 7.45% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.13% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 471 | 22 | 460 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.7% | 20.9 | 235.5 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 584 | 201 | 3,702 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.4% | 18.4 | 584.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 107 | 4 | 171 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.7% | 42.8 | 107.0 |
| 4 | 54 | 22 | 857 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.7% | 39.0 | 54.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 52 | 682 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.0% | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 56.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 161 | 26.7% | 42.2% | 31.1% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 52 | 13.5% | 44.2% | 42.3% |
| 3 | 16 | 31.3% | 68.8% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 85 | 30.14% | 1 | 100.00% | 85.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 46 | 16.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 149 | 52.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 149.00 | 10 | 55.56% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 282 | 100.00% | 1 | 282.0000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0638 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
товарищ


Coach
infected