Player Information| Player Profile |
|
UngodlyDino-DasVogt |
|
| Location: Hamburg, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:554670904 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 20:24:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 2,850 | |
| Rank: | 312 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 32.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (942.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0180 (0.0180*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 143.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.7% (60%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 942 (942*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 379 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
UngodlyDino-DasVogt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 609 | 64.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 132 | 14.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 59 | 6.26% | 7 | 41.18% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 49 | 5.20% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 30 | 3.18% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 2.02% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 15 | 1.59% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.50 | 14 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 1.27% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 358 | 24 | 937 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.7% | 39.0 | 89.5 |
| 2 | 489 | 487 | 16,701 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 99.6% | 34.3 | 244.5 | |
| 3 | 9 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 218 | 22.5% | 60.1% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% |
| 3 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 379 | 40.23% | 0 | % | 379.00 | 6 | 35.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 301 | 31.95% | 0 | % | 301.00 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 157 | 16.67% | 0 | % | 157.00 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 105 | 11.15% | 0 | % | 105.00 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 942 | 100.00% | 0 | 942.0000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0180 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
UngodlyDino-DasVogt


Rochelle
infected