Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DavidCZ18(KILL) |
|
| Location: Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:70310242 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | KILL |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 00:53:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,609 | |
| Rank: | 810 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (356.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1320 (0.1320*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 406.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 356 (356*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 176 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DavidCZ18(KILL)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 99 | 27.81% | 14 | 29.79% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 63 | 17.70% | 15 | 31.91% | 0.24 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 43 | 12.08% | 4 | 8.51% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 28 | 7.87% | 3 | 6.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 23 | 6.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.21% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 3.65% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 12 | 3.37% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 2.53% | 6 | 12.77% | 0.67 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 8 | 2.25% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 60 | 4 | 500 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 125.0 | 60.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 18 | 460 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 72.0% | 25.6 | 25.0 |
| 3 | 108 | 31 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.7% | 13.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 413 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 95 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 52 | 28 | 725 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.8% | 25.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 38 | 48 | 572 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 126.3% | 11.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 48 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 31 | 9.7% | 64.5% | 25.8% | |
| 3 | 28 | 39.3% | 42.9% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 5.9% | 88.2% | 5.9% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 93 | 26.12% | 0 | % | 93.00 | 23 | 48.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 70 | 19.66% | 0 | % | 70.00 | 13 | 27.66% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 176 | 49.44% | 0 | % | 176.00 | 11 | 23.40% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 17 | 4.78% | 0 | % | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 356 | 100.00% | 0 | 356.0000 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.1320 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DavidCZ18(KILL)

Rochelle
infected