Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jean Pierre Polnareff |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:552499835 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 00:09:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Frying Pan |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,223 | |
| Rank: | 1,321 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 41.0000 (41.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1341 (0.1341*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.8% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 164 (164*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 96 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jean Pierre Polnareff's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 56 | 34.15% | 13 | 59.09% | 0.23 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 35 | 21.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 26 | 15.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 17 | 10.37% | 5 | 22.73% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 6.71% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 11 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 6 | 3.66% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.33 | ||
| 8 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 2 | 1.22% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 76 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.9% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 61 | 32 | 993 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.5% | 31.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 32 | 15.6% | 68.8% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 101 | 61.59% | 2 | 50.00% | 50.50 | 16 | 72.73% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 63 | 38.41% | 2 | 50.00% | 31.50 | 6 | 27.27% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 164 | 100.00% | 4 | 41.0000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.1341 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jean Pierre Polnareff

Zoey
infected