Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DRB2TRADING [$]*Δ |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:26517643 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 00:18:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 3,866 | |
| Rank: | 199 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 31.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 375.7500 (375.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0193 (0.0193*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 86.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.2% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 1,503 (1,503*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 486 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DRB2TRADING [$]*Δ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 743 | 4 | 185.75 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 760 | 0 | 760.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,299 | 86.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 115 | 7.65% | 16 | 55.17% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 2.33% | 6 | 20.69% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 22 | 1.46% | 7 | 24.14% | 0.32 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 373 | 82 | 4,799 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 22.0% | 58.5 | 37.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 738 | 147 | 2,357 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.9% | 16.0 | 246.0 |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 9 | 5 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 139 | 16.5% | 65.5% | 18.0% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 60 | 10.0% | 76.7% | 13.3% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 486 | 32.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 486.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 384 | 25.55% | 1 | 25.00% | 384.00 | 7 | 24.14% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 274 | 18.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 274.00 | 7 | 24.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 154 | 10.25% | 1 | 25.00% | 154.00 | 6 | 20.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 205 | 13.64% | 2 | 50.00% | 102.50 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 760 | 50.57% | 0 | 760.0000 | 11 | 37.93% | 0.0145 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 743 | 49.43% | 4 | 185.7500 | 18 | 62.07% | 0.0242 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,471 | 97.87% | 2 | 50.00% | 735.50 | 28 | 96.55% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DRB2TRADING [$]*Δ


Louis
Ellis
Coach
infected