Player Information| Player Profile |
|
S-Works |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:175629475 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 23:46:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,145 | |
| Rank: | 1,487 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 94.0000 (94.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2021 (0.2021*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 94 (94*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
S-Works's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 35 | 37.23% | 14 | 73.68% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 34.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 9 | 9.57% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 5.32% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.40 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 301 | 98 | 1,998 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.6% | 20.4 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 90 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 31 | 13 | 446 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.9% | 34.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 20.2% | 67.0% | 12.8% | |
| 2 | 13 | 38.5% | 61.5% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 94 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 94.00 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 94 | 100.00% | 1 | 94.0000 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.2021 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
S-Works


Coach
infected