Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DUKCAT |
|
| Location: Kearny, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:41767728 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 04:06:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:05:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 137 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 9,455 | |
| Rank: | 77 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 157.8056 (270.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0797 (0.0766*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 161.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.0% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 453 (290*) | |
| Kills: | 5,681 (3,787*) | |
| Deaths: | 36 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 289 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DUKCAT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 450 times | -1350 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 290 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 146 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 19 times | 57 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 18 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 18 times | 54 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 15 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 13 times | 13 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 7 times | -35 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 16 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
5 times | 45.45% | 1,663 | 4 | 415.75 | |
| 2 | Louis |
2 times | 18.18% | 422 | 4 | 105.50 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
2 times | 18.18% | 896 | 2 | 448.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 9.09% | 737 | 4 | 184.25 | |
| 5 | Bill |
1 times | 9.09% | 69 | 0 | 69.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 714 | 18.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 530 | 14.00% | 74 | 25.52% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 404 | 10.67% | 7 | 2.41% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 366 | 9.66% | 31 | 10.69% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 312 | 8.24% | 10 | 3.45% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 190 | 5.02% | 16 | 5.52% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 141 | 3.72% | 22 | 7.59% | 0.16 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 133 | 3.51% | 18 | 6.21% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 127 | 3.35% | 22 | 7.59% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 110 | 2.90% | 20 | 6.90% | 0.18 | ||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 103 | 2.72% | 7 | 2.41% | 0.07 | ||
| 12 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 96 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 93 | 2.46% | 5 | 1.72% | 0.05 | ||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 88 | 2.32% | 14 | 4.83% | 0.16 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 75 | 1.98% | 10 | 3.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 61 | 1.61% | 9 | 3.10% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 53 | 1.40% | 6 | 2.07% | 0.11 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 50 | 1.32% | 3 | 1.03% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 45 | 1.19% | 1 | 0.34% | 0.02 | ||
| 20 | Magnum | 1.00 | 23 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 18 | 0.48% | 3 | 1.03% | 0.17 | ||
| 22 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 10 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.24% | 3 | 1.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | M60 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.30 | 6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.34% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 6 | 0.16% | 3 | 1.03% | 0.50 | ||
| 27 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 5 | 1.72% | 1.00 | |||
| 29 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,607 | 366 | 23,520 | 3 | 22 | 22.0000 | 14.0% | 64.3 | 118.5 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 3,763 | 214 | 5,683 | 2 | 17 | 17.0000 | 5.7% | 26.6 | 221.4 |
| 3 | 396 | 524 | 11,988 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 132.3% | 22.9 | 49.5 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 304 | 103 | 2,421 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 33.9% | 23.5 | 50.7 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 942 | 111 | 2,364 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.8% | 21.3 | 235.5 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 88 | 38 | 1,164 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 43.2% | 30.6 | 22.0 |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 362 | 160 | 2,407 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.2% | 15.0 | 181.0 |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 154 | 23 | 2,210 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.9% | 96.1 | 154.0 |
| 9 | 920 | 252 | 6,674 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.4% | 26.5 | 920.0 | |
| 10 | 197 | 20 | 1,498 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.2% | 74.9 | 197.0 | |
| 11 | 564 | 210 | 2,792 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.2% | 13.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 38 | 676 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 146.2% | 17.8 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Magnum | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 206 | 75 | 1,387 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 18.5 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 26 | 33 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 126.9% | 3.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 520 | 13.7% | 65.8% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 334 | 16.5% | 67.1% | 16.5% |
| 3 | 215 | 21.9% | 57.2% | 20.9% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 183 | 17.5% | 71.0% | 11.5% |
| 5 | 162 | 24.7% | 53.7% | 21.6% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 19.0% | 68.0% | 13.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 98 | 9.2% | 71.4% | 19.4% |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 95 | 22.1% | 50.5% | 27.4% |
| 9 | 40 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 38 | 15.8% | 63.2% | 21.1% | |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 4.3% | 87.0% | 8.7% |
| 13 | 20 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 94 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 12 | 4.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 185 | 4.89% | 2 | 14.29% | 92.50 | 19 | 6.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 77 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 7 | 2.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c12m5_cornfield | 69 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 124 | 3.27% | 2 | 14.29% | 62.00 | 15 | 5.17% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c10m5_houseboat | 54 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 5 | 1.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c3m4_plantation | 476 | 12.57% | 1 | 7.14% | 476.00 | 41 | 14.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c5m1_waterfront | 45 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 4 | 1.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | c5m4_quarter | 345 | 9.11% | 1 | 7.14% | 345.00 | 14 | 4.83% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c3m3_shantytown | 339 | 8.95% | 1 | 7.14% | 339.00 | 28 | 9.66% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c5m3_cemetery | 306 | 8.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 306.00 | 12 | 4.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | c11m3_garage | 82 | 2.17% | 3 | 21.43% | 27.33 | 12 | 4.14% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | c4m4_milltown_b | 216 | 5.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 216.00 | 6 | 2.07% | 0.03 | |||
| 14 | c1m2_streets | 192 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 192.00 | 7 | 2.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | c5m5_bridge | 142 | 3.75% | 1 | 7.14% | 142.00 | 13 | 4.48% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 120 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 15 | 5.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | c3m2_swamp | 239 | 6.31% | 2 | 14.29% | 119.50 | 17 | 5.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | c1m1_hotel | 119 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 119.00 | 11 | 3.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | c4m1_milltown_a | 119 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 119.00 | 19 | 6.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 20 | c11m5_runway | 115 | 3.04% | 1 | 7.14% | 115.00 | 14 | 4.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 21 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 111 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 7 | 2.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | c3m1_plankcountry | 110 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 110.00 | 7 | 2.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | c5m2_park | 108 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 3 | 1.03% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 3,787 | 100.00% | 14 | 270.5000 | 290 | 100.00% | 0.0766 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,692 | 97.49% | 4 | 28.57% | 923.00 | 281 | 96.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
18 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 4 | 1.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
15 | 0.40% | 2 | 14.29% | 7.50 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
15 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
13 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
13 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 0.29% | 1 | 7.14% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | witch |
5 | 0.13% | 7 | 50.00% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DUKCAT


Rochelle
Louis
Ellis
Coach
Bill
infected