Player Information| Player Profile |
|
alefail242813 |
|
| Location: Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:378443512 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 16:21:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,346 | |
| Rank: | 1,101 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 110.5000 (110.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1584 (0.1584*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 201.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.7% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 221 (221*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 74 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
alefail242813's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 76 | 34.39% | 22 | 62.86% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 51 | 23.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 25 | 11.31% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 23 | 10.41% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 22 | 9.95% | 4 | 11.43% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 16 | 7.24% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 2.26% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 328 | 232 | 8,079 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 70.7% | 34.8 | 109.3 | |
| 2 | 247 | 73 | 1,347 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.6% | 18.5 | 247.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 309 | 5 | 96 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.6% | 19.2 | 309.0 |
| 4 | 143 | 35 | 3,172 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.5% | 90.6 | 143.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 171 | 75 | 2,233 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.9% | 29.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 179 | 20.7% | 55.3% | 24.0% | |
| 2 | 72 | 37.5% | 40.3% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 67 | 20.9% | 55.2% | 23.9% | |
| 4 | 35 | 11.4% | 65.7% | 22.9% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 6 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 52 | 23.53% | 1 | 50.00% | 52.00 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 25 | 11.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 138 | 62.44% | 1 | 50.00% | 138.00 | 25 | 71.43% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 221 | 100.00% | 2 | 110.5000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.1584 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
alefail242813


Ellis
infected