Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Asical |
|
| Location: Denizli, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:714137953 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 15:37:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 208 ms (Latency: 104 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,832 | |
| Rank: | 650 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 86.3333 (86.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0869 (0.0869*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 155.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.6% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 518 (518*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 86 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Asical's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 183 | 35.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 64 | 12.36% | 15 | 33.33% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 56 | 10.81% | 8 | 17.78% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 55 | 10.62% | 4 | 8.89% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 38 | 7.34% | 7 | 15.56% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 35 | 6.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 25 | 4.83% | 4 | 8.89% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.67% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 3.47% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 13 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 0.97% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.20 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.58% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 663 | 360 | 8,487 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 54.3% | 23.6 | 132.6 | |
| 2 | 150 | 78 | 639 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.0% | 8.2 | 150.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 98 | 95 | 1,846 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 96.9% | 19.4 | 98.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 60 | 36 | 981 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 27.3 | 60.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 173 | 98 | 2,647 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.6% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 256 | 20.3% | 62.9% | 16.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 93 | 16.1% | 69.9% | 14.0% |
| 3 | 75 | 18.7% | 69.3% | 12.0% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| 5 | 29 | 24.1% | 27.6% | 48.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 68 | 13.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 55 | 10.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 79 | 15.25% | 3 | 50.00% | 26.33 | 8 | 17.78% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 115 | 22.20% | 1 | 16.67% | 115.00 | 9 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 101 | 19.50% | 1 | 16.67% | 101.00 | 10 | 22.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c4m1_milltown_a | 100 | 19.31% | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00 | 11 | 24.44% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 518 | 100.00% | 6 | 86.3333 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.0869 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Asical


Rochelle
infected