Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dejalovee98 |
|
| Location: Wilmington, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:386667619 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 05:35:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:03:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SPECIAL RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 123 | |
| Rank: | 2,665 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3115 (104.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0518 (0.1058*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 441.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.3% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 560 (104*) | |
| Deaths: | 427 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 103 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 11 (0*) | |
Dejalovee98's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 103 | 0 | 103.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 70 | 67.31% | 10 | 90.91% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 29 | 27.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.96% | 1 | 9.09% | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 117 | 12 | 308 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.3% | 25.7 | 117.0 |
| 2 | 749 | 307 | 5,516 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.0% | 18.0 | 749.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 72 | 69.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 31 | 29.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 6 | 54.55% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 0.96% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 103 | 99.04% | 0 | 103.0000 | 10 | 90.91% | 0.0971 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SPECIAL RUN | 1 | 0.96% | 1 | 1.0000 | 1 | 9.09% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dejalovee98


Nick
Francis
Coach
infected