Player Information| Player Profile |
|
leonaart |
|
| Location: Tulancingo, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:341872258 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 04:56:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 1,645 | |
| Rank: | 780 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 91.6000 (91.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1550 (0.1550*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.4% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 458 (458*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 156 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
leonaart's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 256 | 55.90% | 58 | 81.69% | 0.23 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 90 | 19.65% | 11 | 15.49% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 51 | 11.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 8.08% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 1.97% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 194 | 135 | 2,385 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 69.6% | 17.7 | 64.7 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 40 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 57 | 35 | 864 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.4% | 24.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 116 | 19.8% | 69.8% | 10.3% | |
| 2 | 25 | 32.0% | 40.0% | 28.0% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 60 | 13.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 18 | 25.35% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 94 | 20.52% | 2 | 40.00% | 47.00 | 14 | 19.72% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 91 | 19.87% | 2 | 40.00% | 45.50 | 15 | 21.13% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 38 | 8.30% | 1 | 20.00% | 38.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 19 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 156 | 34.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 156.00 | 22 | 30.99% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 458 | 100.00% | 5 | 91.6000 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.1550 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
leonaart

Rochelle
infected