Player Information| Player Profile |
|
35ENS |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:948559619 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 00:36:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 2,205 | |
| Rank: | 486 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 122.3750 (122.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0858 (0.0858*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 465.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.6% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 979 (979*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 262 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
35ENS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 184 times | -552 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 84 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 53 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 373 | 38.10% | 22 | 26.19% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 262 | 26.76% | 33 | 39.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 122 | 12.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 71 | 7.25% | 11 | 13.10% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 63 | 6.44% | 12 | 14.29% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 30 | 3.06% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 26 | 2.66% | 3 | 3.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 0.92% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.22 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,996 | 151 | 9,121 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.6% | 60.4 | 399.2 |
| 2 | 2,646 | 875 | 26,873 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.1% | 30.7 | 661.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 39 | 733 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.0% | 18.8 | 50.0 |
| 4 | 891 | 214 | 3,197 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.0% | 14.9 | 891.0 | |
| 5 | 49 | 6 | 454 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.2% | 75.7 | 49.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 135 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 225 | 74 | 2,031 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.9% | 27.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 801 | 23.5% | 50.6% | 26.0% | |
| 2 | 214 | 27.6% | 51.4% | 21.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 148 | 14.2% | 68.2% | 17.6% |
| 4 | 67 | 19.4% | 49.3% | 31.3% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 22 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 77 | 7.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 14 | 16.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 409 | 41.78% | 7 | 87.50% | 58.43 | 43 | 51.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 50 | 5.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 5 | 5.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 262 | 26.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 262.00 | 21 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 181 | 18.49% | 1 | 12.50% | 181.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 979 | 100.00% | 8 | 122.3750 | 84 | 100.00% | 0.0858 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
35ENS


Rochelle
infected