Player Information| Player Profile |
|
erkanuzumcu8689 |
|
| Location: Gaziantep, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:349866684 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 00:36:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 2,257 | |
| Rank: | 471 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 110.1429 (110.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0934 (0.0934*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 74.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.9% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 72 (72*) | |
| Kills: | 771 (771*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 182 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
erkanuzumcu8689's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 72 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 218 | 28.27% | 21 | 29.17% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 196 | 25.42% | 17 | 23.61% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 166 | 21.53% | 21 | 29.17% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 43 | 5.58% | 2 | 2.78% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 37 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 36 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.56% | 1 | 1.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 10 | 1.30% | 2 | 2.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 7 | 0.91% | 1 | 1.39% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.78% | 1 | 1.39% | 0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 410 | 293 | 5,554 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 71.5% | 19.0 | 58.6 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 205 | 118 | 2,482 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 57.6% | 21.0 | 34.2 |
| 3 | 152 | 80 | 2,631 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.6% | 32.9 | 76.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 217 | 18 | 1,389 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 77.2 | 217.0 |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 91 | 31 | 1,280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.1% | 41.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 94 | 38 | 1,290 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.4% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 258 | 18.6% | 60.9% | 20.5% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 95 | 23.2% | 67.4% | 9.5% |
| 3 | 54 | 18.5% | 63.0% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | 37 | 29.7% | 29.7% | 40.5% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 31 | 16.1% | 64.5% | 19.4% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 18 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 11.1% |
| 7 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 85 | 11.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 9 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 58 | 7.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 7 | 9.72% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 304 | 39.43% | 7 | 100.00% | 43.43 | 25 | 34.72% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 182 | 23.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 182.00 | 21 | 29.17% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 142 | 18.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 10 | 13.89% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 771 | 100.00% | 7 | 110.1429 | 72 | 100.00% | 0.0934 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
erkanuzumcu8689

Ellis
infected