Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ban |
|
| Location: Bonn, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:26083785 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 22:46:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,655 | |
| Rank: | 770 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 114.2500 (114.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0219 (0.0219*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 219.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.0% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 457 (457*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 210 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ban's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 158 | 34.57% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 69 | 15.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 64 | 14.00% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | Nick | 1.00 | 55 | 12.04% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | Knife | 1.50 | 37 | 8.10% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 32 | 7.00% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 22 | 4.81% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 2.63% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 57 | 99 | 5,442 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 173.7% | 55.0 | 28.5 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 37 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.5% | 12.0 | 37.0 |
| 3 | 330 | 105 | 1,457 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.8% | 13.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 54 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 19 | 10 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.6% | 25.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 162 | 16 | 1,440 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.9% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 103 | 32.0% | 44.7% | 23.3% | |
| 2 | 95 | 48.4% | 44.2% | 7.4% | |
| 3 | 16 | 12.5% | 81.3% | 6.3% | |
| 4 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 147 | 32.17% | 1 | 25.00% | 147.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 310 | 67.83% | 3 | 75.00% | 103.33 | 7 | 70.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 457 | 100.00% | 4 | 114.2500 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0219 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ban


Nick
infected