Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ιveta |
|
| Location: Prague, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:55663892 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 23:08:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,894 | |
| Rank: | 617 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 81.2857 (81.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0756 (0.0756*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 68.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 569 (569*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 209 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ιveta's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 325 | 4 | 81.25 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 244 | 3 | 81.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 143 | 25.13% | 5 | 11.63% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 99 | 17.40% | 18 | 41.86% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 92 | 16.17% | 13 | 30.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 73 | 12.83% | 4 | 9.30% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 71 | 12.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 23 | 4.04% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 22 | 3.87% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 22 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 687 | 128 | 9,061 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 18.6% | 70.8 | 85.9 |
| 2 | 138 | 39 | 875 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.3% | 22.4 | 34.5 | |
| 3 | 33 | 42 | 777 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 127.3% | 18.5 | 33.0 | |
| 4 | 84 | 37 | 986 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.0% | 26.6 | 84.0 | |
| 5 | 13 | 4 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 117 | 15.4% | 70.1% | 14.5% |
| 2 | 42 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | |
| 3 | 36 | 16.7% | 55.6% | 27.8% | |
| 4 | 32 | 15.6% | 50.0% | 34.4% | |
| 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 85 | 14.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 244 | 42.88% | 3 | 42.86% | 81.33 | 8 | 18.60% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 210 | 36.91% | 3 | 42.86% | 70.00 | 25 | 58.14% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 30 | 5.27% | 1 | 14.29% | 30.00 | 6 | 13.95% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 569 | 100.00% | 7 | 81.2857 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.0756 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
549 | 96.49% | 4 | 57.14% | 137.25 | 41 | 97.62% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.88% | 1 | 14.29% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ιveta

Nick
Coach
infected