Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gilhs728 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:837008899 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 20:57:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,545 | |
| Rank: | 876 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 44.0000 (44.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2004 (0.2004*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 618.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.6% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 97 (97*) | |
| Kills: | 484 (484*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 124 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gilhs728's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 97 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 69 | 14.26% | 6 | 6.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 67 | 13.84% | 13 | 13.40% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 66 | 13.64% | 28 | 28.87% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 57 | 11.78% | 14 | 14.43% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 55 | 11.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 38 | 7.85% | 8 | 8.25% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 35 | 7.23% | 11 | 11.34% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 31 | 6.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 30 | 6.20% | 9 | 9.28% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 21 | 4.34% | 8 | 8.25% | 0.38 | ||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 99 | 109 | 6,182 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 110.1% | 56.7 | 49.5 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 260 | 10 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 6.6 | 260.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 463 | 184 | 2,108 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.7% | 11.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 396 | 107 | 2,205 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.0% | 20.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 64 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 425 | 140 | 3,469 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.9% | 24.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 184 | 24.5% | 48.9% | 26.6% | |
| 2 | 131 | 19.8% | 53.4% | 26.7% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 109 | 3.7% | 79.8% | 16.5% |
| 4 | 106 | 22.6% | 60.4% | 17.0% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 13.3% | 13.3% | 73.3% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| 7 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 445 | 91.94% | 9 | 81.82% | 49.44 | 81 | 83.51% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 39 | 8.06% | 2 | 18.18% | 19.50 | 16 | 16.49% | 0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 484 | 100.00% | 11 | 44.0000 | 97 | 100.00% | 0.2004 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gilhs728


Nick
infected