Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Adrian Monk |
|
| Location: Koprivnice, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:53883657 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 17:06:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 3,422 | |
| Rank: | 250 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 42.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 430.3333 (430.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0666 (0.0666*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 115.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.4% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 86 (86*) | |
| Kills: | 1,291 (1,291*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 264 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Adrian Monk's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 109 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 86 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 37 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 912 | 70.64% | 74 | 86.05% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 241 | 18.67% | 1 | 1.16% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 113 | 8.75% | 9 | 10.47% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 1.01% | 1 | 1.16% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 1.16% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,368 | 316 | 15,153 | 5 | 20 | 20.0000 | 13.3% | 48.0 | 118.4 |
| 2 | 8 | 15 | 208 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 187.5% | 13.9 | 8.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 20 | 12 | 395 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 32.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 16 | 8 | 5,007 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 625.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 288 | 8.0% | 83.7% | 8.3% |
| 2 | 14 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 361 | 27.96% | 1 | 33.33% | 361.00 | 24 | 27.91% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 251 | 19.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 251.00 | 16 | 18.60% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 250 | 19.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 250.00 | 21 | 24.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 165 | 12.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 165.00 | 15 | 17.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 264 | 20.45% | 2 | 66.67% | 132.00 | 10 | 11.63% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,291 | 100.00% | 3 | 430.3333 | 86 | 100.00% | 0.0666 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,261 | 97.68% | 1 | 33.33% | 1,261 | 80 | 98.77% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.70% | 1 | 33.33% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Adrian Monk

Coach
infected