Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Notorious |
|
| Location: Novi Sad, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:590813443 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 17:10:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 4,072 | |
| Rank: | 187 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (1669.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1384 (0.1384*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 309.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.4% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 231 (231*) | |
| Kills: | 1,669 (1,669*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 619 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Notorious's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 131 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 231 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 102 times | -306 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 698 | 0 | 698.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 832 | 0 | 832.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 139 | 0 | 139.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,063 | 63.69% | 210 | 90.91% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 525 | 31.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 68 | 4.07% | 18 | 7.79% | 0.26 | ||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 4 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.43% | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,030 | 2,688 | 74,972 | 6 | 19 | 19.0000 | 44.6% | 27.9 | 317.4 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 983 | 32 | 438 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 3.3% | 13.7 | 327.7 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 51 | 8 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.7% | 23.8 | 51.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 36 | 9 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 19.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,345 | 18.0% | 62.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 28 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% |
| 3 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 619 | 37.09% | 0 | % | 619.00 | 60 | 25.97% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 41 | 2.46% | 0 | % | 41.00 | 10 | 4.33% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 213 | 12.76% | 0 | % | 213.00 | 49 | 21.21% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 206 | 12.34% | 0 | % | 206.00 | 33 | 14.29% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 176 | 10.55% | 0 | % | 176.00 | 10 | 4.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 166 | 9.95% | 0 | % | 166.00 | 18 | 7.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c5m1_waterfront | 139 | 8.33% | 0 | % | 139.00 | 37 | 16.02% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 109 | 6.53% | 0 | % | 109.00 | 14 | 6.06% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 832 | 49.85% | 0 | 832.0000 | 109 | 47.19% | 0.1310 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 698 | 41.82% | 0 | 698.0000 | 85 | 36.80% | 0.1218 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 139 | 8.33% | 0 | 139.0000 | 37 | 16.02% | 0.2662 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,639 | 98.20% | 0 | % | 1,639 | 223 | 98.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.36% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.36% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 3 | 1.33% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Notorious


Nick
Francis
Ellis