Player Information| Player Profile |
|
slip and fall |
|
| Location: Greenwell Springs, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:90139788 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 06:29:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 2,764 | |
| Rank: | 331 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (902.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0976 (0.0976*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 133.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.5% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 88 (88*) | |
| Kills: | 902 (902*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 350 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
slip and fall's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 88 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 267 | 29.60% | 39 | 44.32% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 153 | 16.96% | 19 | 21.59% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 101 | 11.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 100 | 11.09% | 3 | 3.41% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 98 | 10.86% | 4 | 4.55% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 53 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 44 | 4.88% | 8 | 9.09% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 35 | 3.88% | 9 | 10.23% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 29 | 3.22% | 3 | 3.41% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.88% | 3 | 3.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 961 | 25 | 1,935 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 2.6% | 77.4 | 120.1 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 183 | 165 | 8,005 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 90.2% | 48.5 | 61.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 86 | 12 | 216 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.0% | 18.0 | 86.0 |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 458 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 114.5 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 465 | 11 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 21.8 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 165 | 9.7% | 72.7% | 17.6% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 21 | 9.5% | 81.0% | 9.5% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 350 | 38.80% | 0 | % | 350.00 | 55 | 62.50% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 349 | 38.69% | 0 | % | 349.00 | 15 | 17.05% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 34 | 3.77% | 0 | % | 34.00 | 4 | 4.55% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 169 | 18.74% | 0 | % | 169.00 | 14 | 15.91% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 902 | 100.00% | 0 | 902.0000 | 88 | 100.00% | 0.0976 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
881 | 97.67% | 0 | % | 881.00 | 87 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.78% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.55% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
slip and fall

Nick
infected