Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SlytherinBaby |
|
| Location: Winter Garden, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:762908153 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 04:57:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 2,971 | |
| Rank: | 293 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 529.0000 (529.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1068 (0.1068*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.9% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 113 (113*) | |
| Kills: | 1,058 (1,058*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 236 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SlytherinBaby's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 142 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 113 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 16 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 338 | 31.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 228 | 21.55% | 56 | 49.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 218 | 20.60% | 18 | 15.93% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 74 | 6.99% | 9 | 7.96% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 41 | 3.88% | 3 | 2.65% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 2.84% | 6 | 5.31% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 24 | 2.27% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 20 | 1.89% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 18 | 1.70% | 11 | 9.73% | 0.61 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 1.23% | 4 | 3.54% | 0.31 | ||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 13 | 1.23% | 2 | 1.77% | 0.15 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 12 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Knife | 1.50 | 9 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.11 | ||
| 15 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Melee | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.88% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,298 | 219 | 16,464 | 3 | 21 | 21.0000 | 16.9% | 75.2 | 61.8 |
| 2 | 371 | 383 | 5,525 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 103.2% | 14.4 | 26.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 130 | 58 | 1,183 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 44.6% | 20.4 | 26.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 63 | 138 | 8,907 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 219.0% | 64.5 | 15.8 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 32 | 9 | 1,482 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.1% | 164.7 | 10.7 |
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 27 | 3 | 551 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.1% | 183.7 | 13.5 |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 35.0 | 2.0 | |
| 8 | 145 | 68 | 1,013 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.9% | 14.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Magnum | 8 | 2 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 70.5 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 329 | 12.2% | 69.0% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 203 | 15.8% | 64.0% | 20.2% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 125 | 11.2% | 83.2% | 5.6% |
| 4 | 68 | 25.0% | 58.8% | 16.2% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 52 | 7.7% | 80.8% | 11.5% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 92 | 8.70% | 1 | 50.00% | 92.00 | 7 | 6.19% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 236 | 22.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 236.00 | 22 | 19.47% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 172 | 16.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 172.00 | 9 | 7.96% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 164 | 15.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 164.00 | 28 | 24.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 163 | 15.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 163.00 | 21 | 18.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 118 | 11.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 118.00 | 7 | 6.19% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c3m2_swamp | 113 | 10.68% | 1 | 50.00% | 113.00 | 19 | 16.81% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,058 | 100.00% | 2 | 529.0000 | 113 | 100.00% | 0.1068 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
991 | 93.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 991.00 | 104 | 92.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
11 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
11 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | witch |
6 | 0.57% | 1 | 50.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.57% | 1 | 50.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SlytherinBaby


Rochelle
infected