Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jun |
|
| Location: Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:80581493 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 04:50:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 2,276 | |
| Rank: | 465 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 379.0000 (379.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0501 (0.0501*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 133.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.5% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 758 (758*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 182 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jun's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 339 | 44.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 173 | 22.82% | 29 | 76.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 102 | 13.46% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 40 | 5.28% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 24 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 2.24% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 17 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 1.32% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 4 | 0.53% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.25 | ||
| 13 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,365 | 553 | 12,840 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 40.5% | 23.2 | 170.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 227 | 32 | 1,474 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.1% | 46.1 | 75.7 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 56 | 155 | 7,155 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 276.8% | 46.2 | 28.0 |
| 4 | 43 | 12 | 273 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.9% | 22.8 | 43.0 | |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 141 | 8 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.7% | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 29 | 17 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.6% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 375 | 27.7% | 51.2% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 151 | 9.9% | 66.2% | 23.8% |
| 3 | 12 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 8.3% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 156 | 20.58% | 2 | 100.00% | 78.00 | 5 | 13.16% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 67 | 8.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 62 | 8.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 54 | 7.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 50 | 6.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 182 | 24.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 182.00 | 10 | 26.32% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 18 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 169 | 22.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 169.00 | 15 | 39.47% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 758 | 100.00% | 2 | 379.0000 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.0501 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
734 | 96.83% | 1 | 50.00% | 734.00 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jun


Nick
infected