Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lord Reality |
|
| Location: Iran | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:110613622 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 03:06:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m1_junkyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 1,573 | |
| Rank: | 843 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 165.0000 (165.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0576 (0.0576*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 190.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.3% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 330 (330*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 118 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lord Reality's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 4 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 117 | 35.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 75 | 22.73% | 12 | 63.16% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 66 | 20.00% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 21 | 6.36% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 6.36% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 6 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 4 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.91% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 100 | 57 | 932 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.0% | 16.4 | 33.3 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 343 | 11 | 297 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.2% | 27.0 | 343.0 |
| 3 | 109 | 14 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.8% | 18.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 144 | 39 | 1,259 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.1% | 32.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 23.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 61 | 23 | 572 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.7% | 24.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 38 | 31.6% | 50.0% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | 36 | 11.1% | 80.6% | 8.3% | |
| 3 | 18 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 14 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 7.1% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 28 | 8.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 168 | 50.91% | 1 | 50.00% | 168.00 | 14 | 73.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 134 | 40.61% | 1 | 50.00% | 134.00 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 330 | 100.00% | 2 | 165.0000 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0576 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lord Reality


Coach
infected