Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Simundo |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:44202251 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 4,088 | |
| Rank: | 186 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 31.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 361.0000 (361.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0925 (0.0925*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 258.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.0% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 167 (167*) | |
| Kills: | 1,805 (1,805*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 369 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Simundo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 195 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 167 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 128 times | -384 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 53 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 1,147 | 63.55% | 71 | 42.51% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 385 | 21.33% | 60 | 35.93% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 156 | 8.64% | 18 | 10.78% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 43 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 25 | 1.39% | 6 | 3.59% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.39% | 7 | 4.19% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 21 | 1.16% | 5 | 2.99% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 588 | 136 | 1,068 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 23.1% | 7.9 | 84.0 | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,199 | 434 | 7,187 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.2% | 16.6 | 1,199 |
| 3 | 115 | 53 | 1,545 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.1% | 29.2 | 115.0 | |
| 4 | 402 | 115 | 1,416 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 12.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 23 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.1% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 433 | 24.7% | 52.0% | 23.3% |
| 2 | 123 | 16.3% | 66.7% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 115 | 23.5% | 45.2% | 31.3% | |
| 4 | 53 | 20.8% | 66.0% | 13.2% | |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 680 | 37.67% | 1 | 20.00% | 680.00 | 73 | 43.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 40 | 2.22% | 1 | 20.00% | 40.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 377 | 20.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 377.00 | 46 | 27.54% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 216 | 11.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 216.00 | 6 | 3.59% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 492 | 27.26% | 3 | 60.00% | 164.00 | 41 | 24.55% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,805 | 100.00% | 5 | 361.0000 | 167 | 100.00% | 0.0925 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Simundo

Coach
infected