Player Information| Player Profile |
|
arielarnulfodiaz |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:560296599 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 06:05:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:13:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 120 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
8% |
| Points: | 2,438 | |
| Rank: | 410 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 72.5000 (80.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0571 (0.0576*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 90.3% (101%*) | |
| Headshots: | 58 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 1,015 (642*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 217 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
arielarnulfodiaz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 185 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 226 | 35.20% | 11 | 29.73% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 190 | 29.60% | 10 | 27.03% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 106 | 16.51% | 13 | 35.14% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 58 | 9.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 20 | 3.12% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 19 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 1.87% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 290 | 409 | 10,621 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 141.0% | 26.0 | 22.3 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 34 | 62 | 1,408 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 182.4% | 22.7 | 34.0 |
| 3 | 190 | 58 | 1,896 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.5% | 32.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 372 | 15.1% | 63.7% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 62 | 21.0% | 74.2% | 4.8% |
| 3 | 52 | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 293 | 45.64% | 4 | 50.00% | 73.25 | 14 | 37.84% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 169 | 26.32% | 1 | 12.50% | 169.00 | 13 | 35.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 33 | 5.14% | 2 | 25.00% | 16.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 146 | 22.74% | 1 | 12.50% | 146.00 | 10 | 27.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 642 | 100.00% | 8 | 80.2500 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0576 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
arielarnulfodiaz

Rochelle
infected