Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sameer |
|
| Location: Mumbai, India | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:64472878 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 21:25:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:18:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 164 ms (Latency: 82 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 49,412 | |
| Rank: | 25 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 190.7099 (335.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0549 (0.0432*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,695 (392*) | |
| Kills: | 30,895 (9,067*) | |
| Deaths: | 162 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 769 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Sameer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (25) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4105 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 1,170 times | -3510 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 392 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 141 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 42 times | 42 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 35 times | 105 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 32 times | 96 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 32 times | 96 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 30 times | 30 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 25 times | 75 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 19 times | 19 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 17 times | -85 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 16 times | 48 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 10 times | 30 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 9 times | 45 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 27 times | -675 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 24 times | -144 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 18 times | -108 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
4 times | 17.39% | 2,850 | 5 | 570.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
4 times | 17.39% | 2,058 | 11 | 187.09 | |
| 3 | Louis |
3 times | 13.04% | 1,962 | 4 | 490.50 | |
| 4 | Francis |
3 times | 13.04% | 385 | 3 | 128.33 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
3 times | 13.04% | 339 | 1 | 339.00 | |
| 6 | Bill |
3 times | 13.04% | 83 | 1 | 83.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
2 times | 8.70% | 1,212 | 1 | 1,212 | |
| 8 | Zoey |
1 times | 4.35% | 178 | 1 | 178.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 6,916 | 76.28% | 207 | 52.81% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1,516 | 16.72% | 180 | 45.92% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 501 | 5.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 83 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 33 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 5 | 1.28% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 40 | 10 | 385 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 38.5 | 40.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 38 | 9 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.7% | 11.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 9 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 263 | 2.90% | 3 | 11.11% | 87.67 | 12 | 3.06% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 866 | 9.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 866.00 | 16 | 4.08% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 71 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 60 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 487 | 5.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 487.00 | 11 | 2.81% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c8m2_subway | 471 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 471.00 | 18 | 4.59% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c3m4_plantation | 453 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 453.00 | 16 | 4.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 383 | 4.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 383.00 | 17 | 4.34% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c5m4_quarter | 345 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 345.00 | 19 | 4.85% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c1m2_streets | 304 | 3.35% | 1 | 3.70% | 304.00 | 9 | 2.30% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c5m2_park | 1,929 | 21.27% | 7 | 25.93% | 275.57 | 101 | 25.77% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | c2m3_coaster | 241 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 241.00 | 5 | 1.28% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | c2m5_concert | 240 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 240.00 | 5 | 1.28% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | (Unaccounted) | 24 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 4 | 1.02% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 214 | 2.36% | 1 | 3.70% | 214.00 | 8 | 2.04% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | c2m4_barns | 196 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 196.00 | 5 | 1.28% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | c6m2_bedlam | 179 | 1.97% | 1 | 3.70% | 179.00 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | c5m3_cemetery | 531 | 5.86% | 3 | 11.11% | 177.00 | 11 | 2.81% | 0.02 | |||
| 20 | c8m3_sewers | 335 | 3.69% | 2 | 7.41% | 167.50 | 34 | 8.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | c1m3_mall | 294 | 3.24% | 2 | 7.41% | 147.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c8m4_interior | 574 | 6.33% | 4 | 14.81% | 143.50 | 39 | 9.95% | 0.07 | |||
| 23 | c5m5_bridge | 139 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 139.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 0.01 | |||
| 24 | c1m1_hotel | 120 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 8 | 2.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | c8m1_apartment | 338 | 3.73% | 3 | 11.11% | 112.67 | 46 | 11.73% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | c6m3_port | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 5,728 | 63.17% | 13 | 440.6154 | 151 | 38.52% | 0.0264 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 2,342 | 25.83% | 6 | 390.3333 | 153 | 39.03% | 0.0653 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 468 | 5.16% | 5 | 93.6000 | 57 | 14.54% | 0.1218 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 383 | 4.22% | 0 | 383.0000 | 17 | 4.34% | 0.0444 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 85 | 0.94% | 3 | 28.3333 | 8 | 2.04% | 0.0941 | ||
| 6 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 61 | 0.67% | 0 | 61.0000 | 6 | 1.53% | 0.0984 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
8,861 | 97.73% | 9 | 33.33% | 984.56 | 392 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
40 | 0.44% | 5 | 18.52% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
32 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
30 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
29 | 0.32% | 3 | 11.11% | 9.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
22 | 0.24% | 1 | 3.70% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
15 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
14 | 0.15% | 4 | 14.81% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | witch |
10 | 0.11% | 5 | 18.52% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sameer

Nick
Coach
Louis
Francis
Ellis
Bill
Rochelle
Zoey
infected