Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yasin_jumong |
|
| Location: Iran | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:417249140 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 22:07:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,821 | |
| Rank: | 656 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 155.3333 (155.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0665 (0.0665*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 55.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.9% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 466 (466*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 115 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yasin_jumong's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 154 | 33.05% | 11 | 35.48% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 75 | 16.09% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 66 | 14.16% | 7 | 22.58% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 48 | 10.30% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 21 | 4.51% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.19 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 16 | 3.43% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 16 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 2.15% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 10 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.72% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 973 | 74 | 5,552 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 7.6% | 75.0 | 69.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 84 | 38 | 827 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 45.2% | 21.8 | 28.0 |
| 3 | 89 | 86 | 1,203 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 96.6% | 14.0 | 29.7 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 12 | 330 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 54.5% | 27.5 | 11.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 45 | 20 | 678 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 71 | 11.3% | 69.0% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 56 | 14.3% | 75.0% | 10.7% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 20.7% | 55.2% | 24.1% |
| 4 | 20 | 20.0% | 55.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 81 | 17.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 7 | 22.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 48 | 10.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 70 | 15.02% | 2 | 66.67% | 35.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | (Unaccounted) | 14 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 138 | 29.61% | 1 | 33.33% | 138.00 | 10 | 32.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c8m2_subway | 115 | 24.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 466 | 100.00% | 3 | 155.3333 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0665 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
440 | 94.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 440.00 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yasin_jumong

Francis
infected