Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bp |
|
| Location: Izhevsk, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:842346762 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 21:21:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,605 | |
| Rank: | 811 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 28.5789 (28.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0921 (0.0921*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 543 (543*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 96 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bp's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | -475 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 66.67% | 266 | 9 | 29.56 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 277 | 10 | 27.70 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 97 | 17.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 80 | 14.73% | 6 | 12.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 56 | 10.31% | 15 | 30.00% | 0.27 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 56 | 10.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 54 | 9.94% | 7 | 14.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 53 | 9.76% | 6 | 12.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 45 | 8.29% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 45 | 8.29% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 4.05% | 3 | 6.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 22 | 4.05% | 3 | 6.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 7 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.92% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.18% | 1 | 2.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 857 | 60 | 6,124 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 7.0% | 102.1 | 65.9 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 712 | 111 | 7,133 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 15.6% | 64.3 | 101.7 |
| 3 | Magnum | 198 | 17 | 1,452 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.6% | 85.4 | 49.5 |
| 4 | 167 | 122 | 2,080 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 73.1% | 17.0 | 41.8 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 107 | 106 | 1,647 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 99.1% | 15.5 | 35.7 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 850 | 109 | 6,877 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.8% | 63.1 | 425.0 |
| 7 | 15 | 8 | 158 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 53.3% | 19.8 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | 193 | 19 | 605 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.8% | 31.8 | 193.0 | |
| 9 | 331 | 117 | 3,720 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.3% | 31.8 | 331.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 14.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 115 | 19.1% | 62.6% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | 113 | 18.6% | 53.1% | 28.3% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 106 | 17.0% | 65.1% | 17.9% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 92 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 77 | 11.7% | 63.6% | 24.7% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 51 | 3.9% | 80.4% | 15.7% |
| 7 | 19 | 15.8% | 47.4% | 36.8% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 15 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 9 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 266 | 48.99% | 9 | 47.37% | 29.56 | 24 | 48.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 277 | 51.01% | 10 | 52.63% | 27.70 | 26 | 52.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 543 | 100.00% | 19 | 28.5789 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.0921 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
495 | 91.16% | 6 | 31.58% | 82.50 | 45 | 97.83% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bp


Ellis
Francis
infected