Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ExtraHotPickles |
|
| Location: Fort Bragg, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:774110189 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 05:37:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 2,096 | |
| Rank: | 528 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 300.0000 (300.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0833 (0.0833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 103.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.6% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 600 (600*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 241 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ExtraHotPickles's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 164 | 27.33% | 16 | 32.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 99 | 16.50% | 7 | 14.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 75 | 12.50% | 3 | 6.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 67 | 11.17% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 54 | 9.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 46 | 7.67% | 10 | 20.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 5.83% | 5 | 10.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 26 | 4.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 3.17% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 10 | M60 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.67% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.33% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 200 | 183 | 894 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 91.5% | 4.9 | 66.7 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 182 | 16 | 1,230 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.8% | 76.9 | 91.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 27 | 558 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.9% | 20.7 | 51.0 |
| 4 | 131 | 30 | 536 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.9% | 17.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 52 | 35 | 1,287 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 67.3% | 36.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 3.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 174 | 0.6% | 86.2% | 13.2% | |
| 2 | 30 | 30.0% | 53.3% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 26 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% |
| 4 | 18 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 16 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 96 | 16.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 96.00 | 13 | 26.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 48 | 8.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 48.00 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 36 | 6.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 6 | 12.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 250 | 41.67% | 1 | 50.00% | 250.00 | 18 | 36.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 170 | 28.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 10 | 20.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 600 | 100.00% | 2 | 300.0000 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.0833 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ExtraHotPickles

Ellis
infected