Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kred |
|
| Location: Pleasant Hill, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:395459275 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 04:51:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SPECIAL RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 896 | |
| Rank: | 2,620 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.5000 (11.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1196 (0.1196*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.5% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 184 (184*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 70 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (6*) | |
kred's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Boomer | 70 times | 70 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 43 times | 129 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 28 times | 84 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 19 times | 19 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 13 times | 39 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | -400 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 181 | 14 | 12.93 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 68 | 36.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 14.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 10.87% | 6 | 27.27% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 16 | 8.70% | 7 | 31.82% | 0.44 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 8.70% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 11 | 5.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 9 | 4.89% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.22 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.26% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 2 | 9.09% | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 213 | 175 | 3,139 | 0 | 51 | 51.0000 | 82.2% | 17.9 | 4.2 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 741 | 125 | 4,331 | 5 | 13 | 13.0000 | 16.9% | 34.6 | 57.0 |
| 3 | 109 | 70 | 7,820 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 64.2% | 111.7 | 9.9 | |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 31 | 19 | 3,273 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 61.3% | 172.3 | 3.9 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 143 | 25 | 2,485 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 17.5% | 99.4 | 20.4 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 20 | 2 | 450 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.0% | 225.0 | 10.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 7 | 207 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 175.0% | 29.6 | 2.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 84 | 12 | 913 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 76.1 | 42.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 20 | 11 | 1,078 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.0% | 98.0 | 20.0 |
| 10 | 21 | 11 | 388 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.4% | 35.3 | 21.0 | |
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 40 | 91 | 1,238 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 227.5% | 13.6 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 5.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 175 | 12.6% | 73.7% | 13.7% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 103 | 13.6% | 68.0% | 18.4% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 91 | 19.8% | 60.4% | 19.8% |
| 4 | 46 | 6.5% | 78.3% | 15.2% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 25 | 20.0% | 76.0% | 4.0% |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 19 | 5.3% | 78.9% | 15.8% |
| 7 | Magnum | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% |
| 9 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 49 | 26.63% | 5 | 31.25% | 9.80 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 70 | 38.04% | 1 | 6.25% | 70.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 31 | 16.85% | 4 | 25.00% | 7.75 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 34 | 18.48% | 6 | 37.50% | 5.67 | 11 | 50.00% | 0.32 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SPECIAL RUN | 184 | 100.00% | 16 | 11.5000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.1196 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Charger |
11 | 5.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Charger |
10 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Charger |
7 | 3.80% | 2 | 12.50% | 3.50 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(13)Boomer |
7 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 2.72% | 1 | 6.25% | 5.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(7)Boomer |
5 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(3)Charger |
5 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(8)Boomer |
5 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kred


Rochelle
Ellis
BOT-Charger