Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Truth |
|
| Location: Castries, Saint Lucia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:114112633 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 05:34:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 1,313 | |
| Rank: | 1,150 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (163.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0368 (0.0368*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 108.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 129.6% (130%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 163 (163*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 96 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Truth's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 101 | 61.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 30 | 18.40% | 4 | 66.67% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 7.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 11 | 6.75% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9 | 40 | 5,039 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 444.4% | 126.0 | 9.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 79 | 100 | 853 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 126.6% | 8.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 96 | 58.90% | 0 | % | 96.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 33 | 20.25% | 0 | % | 33.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 32 | 19.63% | 0 | % | 32.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 2 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 163 | 100.00% | 0 | 163.0000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0368 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Truth


Nick
infected