Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ZER0 |
|
| Location: Markham, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:632128269 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 04:55:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 145 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 2,002 | |
| Rank: | 571 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 27.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 72.8750 (72.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0617 (0.0617*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 158.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.1% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 583 (583*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 361 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ZER0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 303 | 51.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 91 | 15.61% | 19 | 52.78% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 74 | 12.69% | 12 | 33.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 60 | 10.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 23 | 3.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 17 | 2.92% | 3 | 8.33% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 1.54% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.22 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 272 | 171 | 2,785 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 62.9% | 16.3 | 38.9 | |
| 2 | 723 | 235 | 11,548 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.5% | 49.1 | 241.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 966 | 300 | 10,644 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.1% | 35.5 | 483.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 3 | 292 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 97.3 | 15.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 226 | 92 | 4,021 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.7% | 43.7 | 226.0 |
| 6 | 18 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 287 | 15.0% | 67.6% | 17.4% |
| 2 | 209 | 22.0% | 51.2% | 26.8% | |
| 3 | 162 | 19.1% | 65.4% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 87 | 10.3% | 81.6% | 8.0% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 583 | 100.00% | 8 | 100.00% | 72.88 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 583 | 100.00% | 8 | 72.8750 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.0617 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ZER0


Coach
infected