Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nestaron |
|
| Location: Kapandriti, Greece | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:564421375 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 03:26:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:09:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 3,438 | |
| Rank: | 246 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 339.2500 (339.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0855 (0.0855*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.9% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 116 (116*) | |
| Kills: | 1,357 (1,357*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 210 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nestaron's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 116 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 82 times | -246 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 34 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 240 | 17.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 206 | 15.18% | 1 | 0.86% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 127 | 9.36% | 27 | 23.28% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 125 | 9.21% | 18 | 15.52% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 125 | 9.21% | 5 | 4.31% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 107 | 7.89% | 3 | 2.59% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 92 | 6.78% | 9 | 7.76% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 80 | 5.90% | 12 | 10.34% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 78 | 5.75% | 24 | 20.69% | 0.31 | ||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 44 | 3.24% | 3 | 2.59% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 40 | 2.95% | 5 | 4.31% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.73% | 6 | 5.17% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 15 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.86% | 0.07 | ||
| 14 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 13 | 0.96% | 2 | 1.72% | 0.15 | ||
| 15 | Knife | 1.50 | 9 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 5 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 5 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 510 | 96 | 12,616 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 18.8% | 131.4 | 42.5 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,335 | 609 | 15,284 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 45.6% | 25.1 | 222.5 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 921 | 84 | 2,152 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.1% | 25.6 | 184.2 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 288 | 349 | 5,058 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 121.2% | 14.5 | 57.6 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 421 | 21 | 794 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.0% | 37.8 | 105.3 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 40 | 31 | 846 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 77.5% | 27.3 | 13.3 |
| 7 | 459 | 203 | 8,958 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.2% | 44.1 | 229.5 | |
| 8 | 59 | 14 | 361 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.7% | 25.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 0.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 451 | 25.3% | 49.9% | 24.8% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 336 | 9.2% | 81.5% | 9.2% |
| 3 | 159 | 17.6% | 61.0% | 21.4% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 92 | 18.5% | 70.7% | 10.9% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 53 | 1.9% | 83.0% | 15.1% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 21 | 14.3% | 66.7% | 19.0% |
| 7 | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 71 | 5.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 6 | 5.17% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 57 | 4.20% | 1 | 25.00% | 57.00 | 13 | 11.21% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 40 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 5 | 4.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 274 | 20.19% | 1 | 25.00% | 274.00 | 17 | 14.66% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 24 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 2 | 1.72% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 210 | 15.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 210.00 | 26 | 22.41% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 198 | 14.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 198.00 | 16 | 13.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 192 | 14.15% | 1 | 25.00% | 192.00 | 8 | 6.90% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c3m1_plankcountry | 184 | 13.56% | 1 | 25.00% | 184.00 | 14 | 12.07% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c2m3_coaster | 107 | 7.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 9 | 7.76% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,357 | 100.00% | 4 | 339.2500 | 116 | 100.00% | 0.0855 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,312 | 96.68% | 1 | 25.00% | 1,312 | 107 | 93.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
11 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.87% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.74% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.61% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nestaron


Coach
infected