Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Weeq |
|
| Location: Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:730146586 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 03:26:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 1,798 | |
| Rank: | 668 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 440.0000 (440.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0682 (0.0682*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 191.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.4% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 440 (440*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 190 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Weeq's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 118 | 26.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 111 | 25.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 80 | 18.18% | 20 | 66.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 37 | 8.41% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 31 | 7.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 4.77% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.59% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 6 | 1.36% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 683 | 366 | 10,288 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 53.6% | 28.1 | 136.6 | |
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 36 | 7 | 805 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.4% | 115.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 6 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 37 | 7 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.9% | 17.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 153 | 5 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 32.8 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 222 | 18.5% | 64.0% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 84 | 19.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 11 | 36.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 83 | 18.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 45 | 10.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 38 | 8.64% | 1 | 100.00% | 38.00 | 10 | 33.33% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 190 | 43.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 190.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 440 | 100.00% | 1 | 440.0000 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0682 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Weeq


Rochelle
infected