Player Information| Player Profile |
|
无效 |
|
| Location: Prague, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:193014572 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 21:27:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 106 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,346 | |
| Rank: | 1,100 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 28.3636 (28.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0962 (0.0962*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 99.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.1% (56%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 312 (312*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 101 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
无效's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 33.33% | 73 | 3 | 24.33 | |
| 2 | Louis |
2 times | 33.33% | 118 | 3 | 39.33 | |
| 3 | Bill |
2 times | 33.33% | 121 | 5 | 24.20 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 51 | 16.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 48 | 15.38% | 4 | 13.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 40 | 12.82% | 14 | 46.67% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 35 | 11.22% | 6 | 20.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 35 | 11.22% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 24 | 7.69% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 14 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 2.24% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.29 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.24% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 6 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 95 | 355 | 5,903 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 373.7% | 16.6 | 23.8 | |
| 2 | 1,052 | 246 | 4,614 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.4% | 18.8 | 350.7 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 64 | 167 | 3,171 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 260.9% | 19.0 | 21.3 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 3 | 314 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 104.7 | 2.5 |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 9 | 2 | 224 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 112.0 | 9.0 |
| 6 | 233 | 121 | 11,297 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 51.9% | 93.4 | 233.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 12 | 310 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 300.0% | 25.8 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 127 | 9 | 627 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 69.7 | 127.0 |
| 9 | 47 | 37 | 1,149 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 78.7% | 31.1 | 47.0 | |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 350 | 15.7% | 69.7% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | 219 | 25.6% | 51.6% | 22.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 166 | 12.0% | 80.1% | 7.8% |
| 4 | 104 | 12.5% | 77.9% | 9.6% | |
| 5 | 28 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 12 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 239 | 76.60% | 8 | 72.73% | 29.88 | 26 | 86.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 21 | 6.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 52 | 16.67% | 3 | 27.27% | 17.33 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 291 | 93.27% | 11 | 26.4545 | 28 | 93.33% | 0.0962 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 21 | 6.73% | 0 | 21.0000 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.0952 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
287 | 91.99% | 3 | 27.27% | 95.67 | 29 | 96.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.60% | 2 | 18.18% | 2.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
无效


Nick
Louis
Bill
infected