Player Information| Player Profile |
|
murzik |
|
| Location: Kazan’, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:450411828 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 00:34:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,119 | |
| Rank: | 1,549 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 199.0000 (199.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0854 (0.0854*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 354.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.8% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 199 (199*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 114 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
murzik's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 84 times | -252 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 81 | 40.70% | 7 | 41.18% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 80 | 40.20% | 8 | 47.06% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 38 | 19.10% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.05 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 849 | 153 | 10,148 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.0% | 66.3 | 424.5 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 41 | 7 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.1% | 8.7 | 41.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 173 | 8 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.6% | 8.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 152 | 15.8% | 69.1% | 15.1% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
| 3 | Magnum | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 45 | 22.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 154 | 77.39% | 1 | 100.00% | 154.00 | 15 | 88.24% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 199 | 100.00% | 1 | 199.0000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0854 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
murzik

Ellis
infected