Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lumina SKINS |
|
| Location: Ankara, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:224169968 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 23:15:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,728 | |
| Rank: | 722 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 152.0000 (152.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1075 (0.1075*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 996.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.7% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 456 (456*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 208 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lumina SKINS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 150 | 32.89% | 30 | 61.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 142 | 31.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 53 | 11.62% | 15 | 30.61% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 45 | 9.87% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 5.04% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,985 | 930 | 16,942 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.9% | 18.2 | 1,985 | |
| 2 | 410 | 168 | 4,276 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.0% | 25.5 | 410.0 | |
| 3 | 235 | 110 | 2,852 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.8% | 25.9 | 235.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 284 | 9 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 34.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 772 | 26.9% | 50.1% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | 164 | 25.0% | 47.6% | 27.4% | |
| 3 | 106 | 17.9% | 53.8% | 28.3% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 198 | 43.42% | 3 | 100.00% | 66.00 | 36 | 73.47% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 33 | 7.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 208 | 45.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 208.00 | 8 | 16.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 17 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 456 | 100.00% | 3 | 152.0000 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.1075 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lumina SKINS


Rochelle
infected