Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DURIANPIZZA |
|
| Location: Milan, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:894095063 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 23:03:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:45:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 4,926 | |
| Rank: | 151 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 98.9310 (98.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1115 (0.1115*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 353.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 320 (320*) | |
| Kills: | 2,869 (2,869*) | |
| Deaths: | 29 (29*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 248 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DURIANPIZZA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 131 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 336 times | -1008 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 320 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 110 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 17 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 29 times | -725 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 2,868 | 29 | 98.90 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 686 | 23.91% | 68 | 21.25% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 345 | 12.03% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 310 | 10.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 230 | 8.02% | 51 | 15.94% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 230 | 8.02% | 11 | 3.44% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 182 | 6.34% | 25 | 7.81% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 178 | 6.20% | 25 | 7.81% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 122 | 4.25% | 46 | 14.38% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 89 | 3.10% | 9 | 2.81% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 88 | 3.07% | 25 | 7.81% | 0.28 | |||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 67 | 2.34% | 19 | 5.94% | 0.28 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 53 | 1.85% | 10 | 3.13% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 45 | 1.57% | 6 | 1.88% | 0.13 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.84% | 6 | 1.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.09 | ||
| 17 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Machete | 1.50 | 9 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.11 | ||
| 19 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 7 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Nick | 1.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 5 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.63% | 0.40 | ||
| 22 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,972 | 391 | 16,293 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 9.8% | 41.7 | 441.3 |
| 2 | 132 | 171 | 1,610 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 129.5% | 9.4 | 26.4 | |
| 3 | 1,888 | 625 | 9,507 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.1% | 15.2 | 629.3 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 591 | 55 | 577 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.3% | 10.5 | 295.5 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 347 | 109 | 718 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.4% | 6.6 | 173.5 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 210 | 121 | 2,562 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.6% | 21.2 | 210.0 |
| 7 | 113 | 30 | 115 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.5% | 3.8 | 113.0 | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 507 | 108 | 2,189 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.3% | 20.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Magnum | 21 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 215 | 107 | 3,144 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.8% | 29.4 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 0.9 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 600 | 19.2% | 59.3% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 359 | 19.8% | 65.5% | 14.8% |
| 3 | 146 | 18.5% | 74.0% | 7.5% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 117 | 14.5% | 56.4% | 29.1% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 101 | 17.8% | 68.3% | 13.9% |
| 6 | 84 | 23.8% | 45.2% | 31.0% | |
| 7 | 77 | 26.0% | 49.4% | 24.7% | |
| 8 | 30 | 16.7% | 46.7% | 36.7% | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 22 | 31.8% | 40.9% | 27.3% |
| 10 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 97 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 9 | 2.81% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 525 | 18.30% | 6 | 20.69% | 87.50 | 32 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 172 | 6.00% | 2 | 6.90% | 86.00 | 21 | 6.56% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 76 | 2.65% | 1 | 3.45% | 76.00 | 16 | 5.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 145 | 5.05% | 2 | 6.90% | 72.50 | 24 | 7.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 412 | 14.36% | 6 | 20.69% | 68.67 | 29 | 9.06% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 384 | 13.38% | 6 | 20.69% | 64.00 | 59 | 18.44% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c5m1_waterfront | 53 | 1.85% | 1 | 3.45% | 53.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c5m5_bridge | 38 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 8 | 2.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 11 | c4m1_milltown_a | 297 | 10.35% | 1 | 3.45% | 297.00 | 12 | 3.75% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | c1m3_mall | 223 | 7.77% | 1 | 3.45% | 223.00 | 9 | 2.81% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | c5m3_cemetery | 440 | 15.34% | 3 | 10.34% | 146.67 | 100 | 31.25% | 0.23 | |||
| 14 | c14m1_junkyard | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,869 | 100.00% | 29 | 98.9310 | 320 | 100.00% | 0.1115 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,830 | 98.64% | 14 | 48.28% | 202.14 | 317 | 99.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
12 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.17% | 2 | 6.90% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DURIANPIZZA


Nick
Bill
infected