Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dandy |
|
| Location: Pelhrimov, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:462240163 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 23:01:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 2,267 | |
| Rank: | 468 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 186.2500 (186.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0926 (0.0926*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 97.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 745 (745*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 369 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dandy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 194 | 26.04% | 11 | 15.94% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 153 | 20.54% | 22 | 31.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 99 | 13.29% | 10 | 14.49% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 78 | 10.47% | 9 | 13.04% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 51 | 6.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 44 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 37 | 4.97% | 4 | 5.80% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 4.83% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 35 | 4.70% | 8 | 11.59% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.88% | 2 | 2.90% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 2 | 2.90% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 232 | 86 | 1,103 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 37.1% | 12.8 | 46.4 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 205 | 11 | 972 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.4% | 88.4 | 102.5 |
| 3 | 410 | 118 | 2,828 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.8% | 24.0 | 205.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 61 | 6 | 374 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.8% | 62.3 | 30.5 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 81 | 9 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 13 | 16 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 123.1% | 14.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 114 | 16.7% | 67.5% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 78 | 6.4% | 48.7% | 44.9% | |
| 3 | 16 | 31.3% | 56.3% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 6 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 56 | 7.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 6 | 8.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 110 | 14.77% | 2 | 50.00% | 55.00 | 16 | 23.19% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 22 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 4 | 5.80% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 374 | 50.20% | 2 | 50.00% | 187.00 | 28 | 40.58% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 169 | 22.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 169.00 | 13 | 18.84% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 14 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 745 | 100.00% | 4 | 186.2500 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.0926 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dandy

Ellis
infected