Player Information| Player Profile |
|
say-gex |
|
| Location: Rome, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:958487347 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 12:43:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:55:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 2,832 | |
| Rank: | 317 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 52.8519 (52.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0617 (0.0617*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 264.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 88 (88*) | |
| Kills: | 1,427 (1,427*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 204 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
say-gex's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 173 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 128 times | -384 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 88 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 27 times | -675 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,425 | 27 | 52.78 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 319 | 22.35% | 8 | 9.09% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 181 | 12.68% | 28 | 31.82% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 146 | 10.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 135 | 9.46% | 4 | 4.55% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 119 | 8.34% | 5 | 5.68% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 69 | 4.84% | 8 | 9.09% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 65 | 4.56% | 11 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 61 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 60 | 4.20% | 2 | 2.27% | 0.03 | ||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 55 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 44 | 3.08% | 1 | 1.14% | 0.02 | ||
| 12 | 1.30 | 38 | 2.66% | 7 | 7.95% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 26 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 23 | 1.61% | 4 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 22 | 1.54% | 1 | 1.14% | 0.05 | ||
| 16 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.19% | 2 | 2.27% | 0.12 | ||
| 17 | M60 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.84% | 3 | 3.41% | 0.25 | ||
| 18 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 0.56% | 2 | 2.27% | 0.25 | ||
| 19 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 7 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 0.28% | 2 | 2.27% | 0.50 | ||
| 22 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,582 | 144 | 5,502 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 9.1% | 38.2 | 226.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 86 | 8 | 815 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.3% | 101.9 | 43.0 |
| 3 | 242 | 96 | 2,385 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.7% | 24.8 | 242.0 | |
| 4 | 103 | 15 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.6% | 3.8 | 103.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 685 | 288 | 7,677 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.0% | 26.7 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 44 | 66 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 3.2 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 4.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 256 | 18.8% | 55.5% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 138 | 21.0% | 61.6% | 17.4% |
| 3 | 92 | 17.4% | 56.5% | 26.1% | |
| 4 | 39 | 10.3% | 82.1% | 7.7% | |
| 5 | 15 | 13.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 258 | 18.08% | 4 | 14.81% | 64.50 | 15 | 17.05% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 111 | 7.78% | 2 | 7.41% | 55.50 | 12 | 13.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 22 | 1.54% | 4 | 14.81% | 5.50 | 3 | 3.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 214 | 15.00% | 5 | 18.52% | 42.80 | 13 | 14.77% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 204 | 14.30% | 5 | 18.52% | 40.80 | 16 | 18.18% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 71 | 4.98% | 2 | 7.41% | 35.50 | 5 | 5.68% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c5m2_park | 289 | 20.25% | 1 | 3.70% | 289.00 | 14 | 15.91% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c5m5_bridge | 57 | 3.99% | 2 | 7.41% | 28.50 | 4 | 4.55% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c1m4_atrium | 25 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c7m1_docks | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m1_waterfront | 39 | 2.73% | 2 | 7.41% | 19.50 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | c1m3_mall | 135 | 9.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,427 | 100.00% | 27 | 52.8519 | 88 | 100.00% | 0.0617 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,403 | 98.32% | 12 | 44.44% | 116.92 | 85 | 97.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.49% | 3 | 11.11% | 2.33 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.35% | 2 | 7.41% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
say-gex

Nick
Bill
infected